pbr icon    Post Buy Requirements
Chlorpyrifos 48%EC

Chlorpyrifos 48%EC

Offered By
Greenriver Industry Co., Ltd.
View more details Accepts all Domestic/Foreign inquiries

Greenriver Industry Co., Ltd.

Mr. Alson Luo
Shenzhen, Guangdong ...More 2107 (Only Used As Office), Building 1, Huangdu Plaza, Southeast Junction Of Binhe Avenue And Yitian Road, Futian Dist., Shenzhen, Guangdong, 518000, China

Open Map

Product Details

Offered ByGreenriver Industry Co., Ltd.
Product Description

We are instrumental in providing to our valuable customers excellent quality Chlorpyrifos 48%EC which is available with following specification:-
Chemical Name: Chlorpyrifos
CAS No.:2921-88-2
Comments:40%EC,48%EC
Comm name: Chlorpyrifos
Other name: Drusban,Lorsban
Chemical name:
O,O-Diethyl-O-3,5,6-trichloro-2-pyridyl phosphorothioate
Chemical class: Insecticide
Molecular formula:C9H11C13NO3PS
Molecular weight: 350.5

Specification:
Technical grade:95%a.i.or 97%a.i.
Appearance: White solid
Moisture:0.5%max
Acid(as H2SO4):0.2%max
Acetone insoluble:0.5%max

Company Details

Greenriver Industry Co., Ltd., Established in 2006 at Shenzhen in Guangdong, is leading Exporter, Trading Company of Insecticides in China. Greenriver Industry Co., Ltd. is one of Trade India's verified and trusted sellers of listed products. With their extensive experience of supplying and trading Chlorpyrifos 48%EC, Greenriver Industry Co., Ltd. has made a reputed name for themselves in the market with high quality Chlorpyrifos 48%EC, Abamectin 5.4%EC / 3.6%EC / 1.8% EC, Cartap etc.
Focusing on a customer centric approach, Greenriver Industry Co., Ltd. has a pan-India presence and caters to a huge consumer base throughout the country. Buy Insecticides in bulk from Greenriver Industry Co., Ltd. at Trade India quality-assured products.

  • BUSINESS TYPE Exporter, Trading Company
  • ESTABLISHMENT 2006
Explore Related Categories
Send Enquiry to Supplier
Greenriver Industry Co., Ltd. To: